Индивидуални сусрети наставника и родитеља

Редни број Име и презиме Предмет Дан Сатница
1 БОЈАНА МАЛБАШИЋ Математика ПОНЕДЕЉАК 9.55-10.40 прва смена, 14.55-15.40 друга смена
2 ЈЕЛЕНА ПОТОЦКИ Енглески језик ПОНЕДЕЉАК 10.45-11.30                     15.45-16.30
3 ДАНИЦА ВЕЈНОВИЋ Биологија СРЕДА 11.35-12.20 прва смена, 16.35-17.20 друга смена
4 ЗОРАН ПУЉЕЗЕВИЋ Информатика УТОРАК 12.25-13.00
5 ДРАГАН ЈУЗБАШИЋ Информатика ПОНЕДЕЉАК 14.00-15.00
6 ГОРАН ПЕШИЋ Географија ПОНЕДЕЉАК 12.25-13.00                          17.05-17.50
7 ЈУГОСЛАВ ЖИВАНОВИЋ Историја УТОРАК 10.45-11.30 прва смена, 15.45-16.30 друга смена
8 ЉИЉАНА РЕЛИЋ Српски језик УТОРАК 10.45-11.30                     15.45-16.30
9 САЊА БУГАЏИЈА Историја УТОРАК 9.55-10.40                           14.55-15.40
10 ОЛИВЕР ЈОВАНОВИЋ Физика ПЕТАК 8.50-9.35                          13.50-14.35
11 САНДРА ЛУКАЧ Српски језик СРЕДА 8.50-9.35                          13.50-14.35
12 ВЕРИЦА ПЕТКОВИЋ Шпански језик ЧЕТВРТАК 8.50-9.35                          13.50-14.35
13 МИРОСЛАВ ЦВИЈЕТИЋ Ликовна култура ЧЕТВРТАК 10.45-11.30 прва смена, 15.45-16.30 друга смена
14 СРЂАН БОЖИЋ Физичко васпитање ПОНЕДЕЉАК 8.00-8.45                     13.00-13.45
15 БРАНИСЛАВА АЛАТИЋ Физичко васпитање СРЕДА ВЕЛИКИ ОДМОР
16 МИЛОШ ЈАНКОВИЋ Физичко васпитање ПЕТАК 10.45-11.30                     15.45-16.30
17 ГОРДАНА СИМЈАНОВСКИ Географија ПОНЕДЕЉАК 11.35-12.20             16.35-17.20
18 ЗОРАН ЈОКИЋ Техничко и информатичко СРЕДА ВЕЛИКИ ОДМОР
19 ЈЕЛИЦА РАДОСАВЉЕВИЋ Грађанско васпитање ПЕТАК 10.45-11.30                  15.45-16.30
20 ЈОВИЦА МИХАЈЛОВИЋ Верска наства ПЕТАК 10.45-11.30                  15.45-16.30
21 НИКОЛИНА ДУМАНЧИЋ Музичка култура ЧЕТВРТАК 9.55-10.40                           14.55-15.40
22 СНЕЖАНА ПАВЛОВИЋ Биологија ПОНЕДЕЉАК ВЕЛИКИ ОДМОР
23 АЛЕКСАНДРА БОГИЋЕВИЋ Математика СРЕДА 10.45-11.30                  15.45-16.30
24 СОФИЈА ВЛАЈИН Математика ПЕТАК 9.55-10.40                14.55-15.40
25 ЈОВАНА ЈОВИЧИЋ Хемија ЧЕТВРТАК 8.50-9.35 прва смена, 13.50-14.35 друга смена
26 МИЛКА ВАСИЉЕВИЋ Енглески језик ПЕТАК 9.55-10.40                14.55-15.40
27 МАРИНА ЗОРАНОВИЋ Физика ПЕТАК 8.50-9.35                          13.50-14.35
28 ДАНИЈЕЛА О. ЧАПЕЉА Српски језик СРЕДА 9.55-10.40                  14.55-15.40
29 ДАМИР НАГЛ Техничко и информатичко СРЕДА ВЕЛИКИ ОДМОР
30 ВЕСНА СТОШИЋ Немачки језик ЧЕТВРТАК 9.55-10.40                14.55-15.40